44 Asian Pornstar Bamboo Video and pics Gallery

Asian Pornstar Bamboo Biography

Babe Name:
Bamboo
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian
Country of Origin: Vietnam
Province / State:
Place of Birth: Saigon
Date of Birth: May 24, 1974 (44 years old)
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 – Jun 20)
Aliases: Jade Bui, Bam Boo
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 154 cm – 5 feet and 1 inch
Weight: 53 kg – 117 lbs
Measurements: 38C-22-33
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1998 – 2009 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel
Extra text: Years active as Performer: 1998-2009; Years active as Director: 2006-2007

Asian Pornstar Bamboo Photos and pics Gallery

Asian Pornstar Bamboo Video Gallery




Bamboo is a hot Asian feeling that has been porn for about 11 years. He started in 1998 when he was 24 years old. This is a little older than the start of a porn career when it is compared to many 18 year old and 19 year olds who are industrialized every year. He left us in 2009 and left behind two films he directed and directed the 178 scenes he plays. Exotic heritage is part of his transformation into such a success. Born in the country of Vietnam, but grew up in the European country of France. From there he went there to take all the way to Los Angeles. However, the international sensation also appeared in some Italian-language films, in a few German languages, and of course in a group of sensual French porn movies.

The bamboo was blessed with a gorgeous figure consisting of some fake 38C tits, a minus of 22 inch waist and a nice 33 inch ass. Just 5 feet 1 inch and 92 pounds, this tiny little lady has a lot to petite frame! She changed her hair a lot from her time in her skin, from natural black to light yellow, even red or strawberry blondes. The name changed too. When it started in 1998, it was known as Jade Bui. Not too soon, in some circles it was known as Bamboo or Bamboo. There are 2 interesting piercings in sexy Asia: the tongue and belly hole.

Movies directed by Bambu give us a small window of sexuality. They are French films. The first thing to mention about “Coiffeuse X a Domicile 7” or the name of 7 hairdressers at home from 2006 is about 3 very naughty hairdresser, Estelle Clark, Calia B. and Tania Ritz. Every hairdresser has a naughty escape with a man or sometimes a couple! The second directive was called “La Pervertie”? or The Perverted, and was put on the market in 2007. This film included 9 sexy scenes with numerous group sex and a whole French actress cadre. However, his performances tell us what he really is. Bamboo was known as one of the few Asian chicks who really loved the anal, and it gives the entrance of the back door pretty easily. Do some of his favorite anal scenes include his work on “Black Anal Machine 1”? Released in 2003 by Channel 69. He worked with Joachim Kessef in these interracial films. He also liked the scenes in “Anal Instinct 2”, where you fucked Kurt Lockwood.
Many of his films have also paid attention to his unique Vietnamese ethnicity and addressed those talented for Asian fetishes. Has Bamboo been involved in such films as “Asian Fire 2”? double penetration scene from Hustler Video. Another favorite Asian-themed movie is “Asia Mania 2”? By Elegant Angel. In this movie there was a hot trio with Candi Liscious and Vince Voyeur. If Asian fetish is your specialty, there are other topics you might want to catch Bambu: “Luv Dat Asian Azz 2,”? “Midnight Angels 3: Asian Sex Assassins”? “Sinful Asians”? or “Tight and Asian”? Bamboo is in both # 2 and # 4. During our 11-year stint, Bambu discovered that he likes to work better than others with some faucets. Some of his favorites include Joachim Kessef’s big black cock, which was mentioned before. I squeezed up to 6 times in two films, and mostly in French films. He also worked with the famous Mr. Marcus three times in films such as “Craven Moorehead’s Oral Adventures”. Distributed by heavenly. However, another favorite French language companion, Pascal St. James. They worked together at least 16 times. Maybe this is a sign of some closed camera chemistry, or maybe they really really love each other for their fans! Some of his works included “Behind Coming”? “Concubines” by Vivid? V. Communications and “Sodomania: Orgies 3”? By Elegant Angel.

Some of Bambo’s favorite female talents include Shay Sweet, a blonde star in three films with Bamboo, perhaps to make love to her, perhaps even to pussies if she likes them. You also have the pleasure of working with several Asian porn sensations like “Kianna Dior” in “No Man’s Land Asian Edition 3”? mega star Mika Tan “No Man’s Land Asia Edition 2,” ?? and Japanese slut Kamiko Taka in “Whoriental Sex Academy 1”?

PORN.com has some of the best features of Bambo’s vast career. This Asian sex fiend sucking cock has 26 video and 5 picture sets, opens up his delicious asshole for those who want to cum cum in the face and get in the entrance. One of his hottest and most interesting performances is called “Latex Lesbian Lovers Suck and Fuck Each Other” These Bamboo and sexy mates, Kianna Dior and Bionca Seven features three forms of a hot lady that includes everything from licking, smacking, rimming and of course, munching on many carpets.

Bamboo does not seem to speak a lot of English, but in this scenario, body language is more important than any sheep can be. I have a hot dildo fucking session right towards the end of the vid. Bambi fuck with one of the girls, purple sex toy while the other girl sits beside her and fucks her pussy with a pink one. Girls are screaming in ecstasy, wearing lesbian frenzy when wearing sexy latex outfits.

You may also like...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *