47 Asian Pornstar Minka

Asian Pornstar Minka Biography

Minka (born September 7, 1970 in Seoul, South Korea) is a South Korean grownup model, porn superstar and former exclusive dancer. Minka is famous for being the most important breasted Asian girl in the world. She is entitled as the “Bountiful lovely Asian” on her respectable website. Minka has had an extended and successful career in the adult leisure enterprise, spanning over 23 years with many awards and a membership within the Erotica hall of popularity. Minka possesses a decent, slim and athletic physique with a large chest.
Minka was born to Korean dad and mom of French and Vietnamese ancestry in Seoul, South Korea. Minka attended school in South Korea, the place she grew to be a expert tennis participant. After graduating, Minka went to the U.S. In 1993 to compete within the Asian Olympics in Chicago, Illinois. There she and her accomplice received the Gold Medal in ladies’s doubles. Minka situated house in the USA and wanted to turn out to be a legit tennis instructor, but she wasn’t able to go her license examination on account that of her poor English competencies. [2] Minka grew to become to modeling, after her former tennis accomplice suggested to show to modeling since of her attractive shape. Eventually, Minka sent a portfolio of snap shots of herself to British grownup photographer/movie director John Graham. A couple of week after sending her graphics, Minka was on her technique to England to meet Graham and start her modeling career. Graham also referred Minka to universal amusement, an adult skill company.

Minka’s first photoshoot used to be shot by using Graham in England for the American ranking journal. In 1994, Minka went again to the united states, the place she endured to pose for score, toured as an distinctive dancer and starred in her first grownup film Duke of tits 2, which was once also directed by way of Graham. For the duration of the 1990’s and 2000’s, Minka posed for ranking, Gent, Buxotica, Oriental Dolls, D-Cup and starred in over 30 films. For the period of her career, Minka received many honors and awards.
In merchandising of her snapshot, Minka appeared on many television suggests. In 1997, Minka regarded on The Jerry Springer show, with Kayla Kleevage and Crystal Storm. In 1999, Minka was once a visitor on Late night with Conan O’Brien, on which she participated in a toe-sucking sketch. Minka was once as a rule known as the “number one Asian colossal boob queen” by way of radio persona Adam Carolla on Loveline where she regarded as a visitor in December 2000. On the 2007 television show Manswers on Spike television, one matter was who had the most important boobs on the earth. Minka was once listed as some of the potentialities. The show eventually chose Maxi Mounds considering of her Guinness World document. In early 2009, Minka seemed in an interview on the British Channel 4’s the world’s Most more desirable girl And Me, in which Minka mentioned that she will have a breast reduction in 2011 or 2012.

Minka possesses a tanned, slim, and athletic body with totally colossal breasts. Minka received her 54KKK breasts through several breast augmentations within the mid-1990’s from a F cup to KKK cup. Her latest implants have been polypropylene string breast implants, also used by big-bust stars Chelsea Charms and Maxi Mounds (amongst others) to attain certainly-huge bust sizes. Minka has a bra cup-measurement suggested as 55KKK. She claims her breasts weigh thirteen.5 kilos (6.1 kg) each and every. When you consider that of her polypropylene implants, her breasts step by step continue to grow. In could 2011, on her website’s e-newsletter, Minka introduced that she had no plans to retire or get a breast reduction; she additional recounted that as long as she has enthusiasts she will continue to work within the enterprise.

Asian Pornstar Minka Bio

Also known as: Satin e
Born: September 7, 1970 (age 47) Seoul, South Korea
Years active: 1994—present
Ethnicity: Asian, Korean
Nationality: South Korean, American
Body
Measurements: 56-23-35 in
Bra/cup size: 44L (100L) (same as KK cup)
Boobs: Enhanced (PP “string” implants)
Height: 5 ft 8 in (1.73 m)
Weight: 133 lb (60 kg)
Body type: Athletic
Eye color: Brown
Hair: Blonde, Brunette
Long, Wavy
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved
Performances
Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink
Solo: Masturbation, Dildo
Lesbian: Softcore
Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal
Special: Bondage

Asian mature pornstar Minka Photo Gallery

Active: 1995-2011
traditional Work: large weapons, The Boob Cage 2

WIth a bra size of 54KKK (no racism), Minka is an iconic image of gigantically busted items who rule the pages of publications like ranking and Hustler’s Busty Beauties. What could come as a surprise is that Minka can also be a tennis player (she participated within the 1993 Asian Olympics). Additionally to having satisfactory balance (those torpedoes appear heavy), Minka continues to provide her fanatics what they want as she treks along with over 15 years of experience in grownup amusement.

Asian mature pornstar Minka Porn Video


Bra dimension

Minka’s breasts are proven at 54 inches around consistent with her internet site, with a tiny 23 inch waist, her chest could not be so much better than 30 inches. This is able to make her bra size a 30P

You may also like...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *