48. Jade Hsu Asian porn Star photo and Video Gallery

Jade Hsu Assian Pornstar Bio

Babe identify: Jade Martin Hsu
career: Porn celebrity
Ethnicity: Asian
nation of beginning: usa
Province / State: NC – North Carolina
location of beginning: Charlotte
Date of beginning: July 23, 1981 (36 years old)
Astrological sign: Leo (Jul 23 – Aug 22)
Aliases: Jada Fox, Jade Hsu, Jade Fox, Jade Martin, Lin Su, Kima Lee, Heather Gentry
Eye colour: Hazel
Hair color: Black
top: 163 cm – 5 toes and four inches
Weight: forty five kg – ninety nine lbs
Measurements: 34C-25-35
career popularity: lively
career begin And finish 2000 – 2009 (9 Years in the business)
Shoe measurement: Unknown (U.S. & Canada ladies size) ?
Tattoos: Left breast; left bicep; right shoulder; between first finger and thumb on left hand
Piercings: each nipples
Ethnicity: Korean American/White
Alias(es): Jade Fox, Jada Fox, Jade Martin, Lin Su, Kima Lee, Heather Gentry

Jade Hsu Assian Pornstar Photo Gallery

Jade Martin Hsu is a Porn megastar from united states. She was once born in Charlotte on July 23, 1981. Jade Martin Hsu is currently energetic because of this she is still making films, doing live shows and/or doing photograph shoots.

Jade is Korean and Caucasian combine, and he or she presently lives in the LA discipline where she also takes some tuition courses part-time. She used to be born on July 23, 1981 in Charlotte, North Carolina. She is 5’4″ tall and weighs 100lbs; her measurements are 34C-25-35. Jade is also known as Jade Hsu, Jade Martin, Lin Su (in probably the most work of Earl Miller), Kima Lee (some movies), and Heather Gentry (Playboy).

A part of her interview with Jade Hsu:

tell us a bit about your self.
My name is Jade. I used to be born in North Carolina, however I’ve lived California for most of my lifestyles. I am half of Korean and half white. I moved to LA becuase I wanted to start a entire new existence.

What were you love as a younger woman?
Once I was once younger, I was a shy woman, but I began to insurgent after I used to be about 14. My mother divorced my dad after I was 13. She moved out & that’s once I started to get wild.

What form of guys are you into?
I like black guys and that i get relatively grew to become on with the aid of high-quality hard bodies. I am surely engaged to an African-American man now. He is really in good shape. We’ve got satisfactory intercourse!

When you have been young, what did you need to be while you grew up?
I constantly wanted to be a model. I need to be noted and rich too! (don’t all of us?)

Jade Hsu Assian Pornstar Video Gallery




Also known as: Sasha Kim, Jada Fox, Jade Hsu, Jade, Jade Martin, Lin Su, Kima Lee, Jade Fox, Heather Gentry, Jade Boyer
Born: July 23, 1981 (age 36)
Charlotte, North Carolina, USA
Years active: 2000-2009
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality: American, Korean
Body
Measurements: 34-25-35 in
Bra/cup size: 34C (75C)
Boobs: Natural
Both nipples pierced
Height: 5 ft 4 in (1.63 m)
Weight: 99 lb (45 kg)
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Brown
Hair: Black
Performances
Shown: Topless
Solo: Masturbation, Dildo
Lesbian: Softcore, Dildo, Fisting
Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal
Special: Watersports

Lively: 2000-2009
basic Work: superb Specimens 1, Roommate From Hell, Spring Chickens 1 , trained young adults 2, Undressed And Oversexed
website: jadehsuxxx.Com

Jade Hsu is an extraordinarily lovely mess. In an abbreviated profession which was traditionally lady-woman and/or solo scenes, Jade managed to have basically a number of encounters with male co-stars that generated any type of actual warmth with a vast amount of her stuff being particularly lackadaisical efforts. Nevertheless it used to be her intoxicating amazing seem that saved her in demand. She eventually slowed down doing the porn factor and the skinny new millenium babe (the offspring of a Korean dad and Caucasian mom) began doing lapdances in Cali a number of years again giving civilians the threat to get up close and private with the diva.

You may also like...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *