49 Fujiko Kano Asian porn Star

ETHNICITY Asian

NATIONALITY jap, Mongolian

HAIR color Black

peak 5 ft, 2 inches (157 cm)

WEIGHT one zero five lbs (48 kg)

MEASUREMENTS 34DD-22-32


About
Fujiko Kano is a eastern actress and model performing within the adult enjoyment industry. She is reported to were born on April 18, 1972 in Fukuoka, Japan. She stands 5 feet 2 inches in height and weighs 112 lbs. She measures in at a surprising 34DD 25 35 and at her peak that’s alot of tits to physique ratio! She made her first appearance in 2001’s No Man’s Land: Asian adaptation and wen ton to appear in different films akin to Cock Somokers 39, Interracial Anal vacation 2, Rub The Muff 4, me Luv U long time 1, United colors of Ass 9. She’s a professional in oral sex, handjobs, fingering, hardcore, blowjobs. She’s also appeared with such adult actors as Tawny Roberts, Mark wood, Miles lengthy, Lyla Lei, Cheryl D.

Active: 2001-2008
classic Work: Babes in Pornland 7, Beverly Hills 9021-Ho! 2, club TropiXXX, Deep Throat This 1, East Meets West three, Hercules, Internally Yours 3, A Perverted POV #4

japanese magnificence Fujiko Kano is among the lesser known Asian porn stars who have labored for domestic businesses, however her capacity to please left a lasting affect on those conversant in her. Taking part in up the sterotypical submissive position, she as a rule left viewers susceptible within the knees together with her delightful maneuvers. Talking of delightful maneuvers, Fujiko made the transfer to the interesting women’s severe Wrestling organization. Consistent with the WEW website, Fujiko’s completing manuever is the “Bonzai tongue drop.” If that weren’t sufficient, she dated heavy rock star Glenn Danzig for a spell, showing in his desirable “wicked Pussycat” song video (NSFW) wherein she demonstrates the best manner to crawl on the ground.

Biography:
Birthday:April 18, 1972 (46 y.O.)
Place of Birth:Fukuoka
Home:Japan,
Ethnicity:Asian

Career:RetiredCareer Start/End:2001 – 2008 (7 years in business)
Aka:Fujiko, Fujiko Cano, Risa Kamakawa, Fugieka
Physical Information:
Measurements:34DD-22-32
Weight:49 kilogram (109 lbs)
Height:157 santimetre (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Black

Insane messy fujiko kano threesome, fujiko kano peter north, fujiko kano using, fujiko kano costume, fujiko kano fucking, fujiko kano tumblr, fujiko kano nude, fujiko kano orgy, fujiko kano swallow, fujiko kano licked, fujiko kano drink sperm, fujiko kano rimmed, fujiko kano interview, fujiko kano cum, fujiko kano creampie, fujiko kano bukkake, fujiko kano sure, fujiko kano submission, fujiko kano orgasm, fujiko kano bikini, fujiko kano porn, fujiko kano threesome, fujiko kano dped, fujiko kano interracial, fujiko kano geisha, fujiko kano today, fujiko kano anal cowgirl,

You may also like...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *