50. Mia Smiles Asian porn Star

Active: 1996-2011
classic Work: Adam & Eve Signature series eight: Mia Smiles, Charlie’s Little Devils, darkish Meat Asian deal with 2, East Meets West three, Hook-usa2, Love at first Byte, Mia Smiles AKA Filthy Whore
internet site: xxxmiasmiles.Com
Twitter: @Mia_Smiles

skinny and trim Mia Smiles spent more than a decade sexually maturing on display in various productions that showcased the eager and ubiquitous starlet who always regarded more youthful than her genuine age. A sluggish starter, Mia’s bashful part ultimately melted away the more she worked and at one point was guaranteed to be featured in damn close every Asian-themed title available.

Country of Origin: South Korea
Province / State: Place of Birth: Seoul
Date of Birth: September 21, 1977 (40 years old)
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 – Sep 22)
Aliases: Kona
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 170 cm – 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 51 kg – 112 lbs
Measurements: 32C-22-35
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1996 – 2012 (16 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Sun on shoulder
Piercings: None
Extra text: Years active: 1996 – 2009. Winner AVN Awards 2007: Best Group Sex Scene – Film.

Famous Asian megastar Mia Smiles Biography and individual existence

Porn big name Mia Smiles has been one of the crucial busiest women in hardcore since the second of her decadent debut. She’s a lithesome beautiful whose amazingly tight figure is inconceivable to disregard. Now not that you simply’d want to. Mia Smiles is a strikingly beautiful Asian stunner whose terrific just right looks are matched with the aid of her unbridled sexual enthusiasm.

Mia Smiles first introduced her petite bundle to hardcore in 1996, on the age of nineteen. At the time, she was already married. Obviously, her husband isn’t the jealous sort. Mia Smiles exploded onto the scene, showing in an extended string of ‘extra dirty Debutantes’ flicks. Her debut used to be in ‘MDD fifty nine,’ the place she romped with Ed Powers in a surprisingly steamy section. She returned for eight more series appearances, together with torrid trysts with Paul Cox in ‘MDD 60’ and a searing threeway with Jake Steed and Monti in ‘MDD 61.’

Mia Smiles did not confine herself to working with Monti, though. In ‘Nasty Nymphos 26,’ she became in the flick’s most unhinged scene, a hard-edged romp with Mark Davis that featured some sensual spanking. She turned out Chris Cannon in ‘university Co-Eds 18’ and sizzled with Erik Everhard in ‘just 18.’

Mia Smiles is a normal lesbian performer who almost always does her first-class work when matched up together with her fellow foxes. Amongst her quality woman/lady outings is a ravenous romp with Stephanie Swift in ‘sex Safari,’ and a feverish threesome with Inari Vachs and Monique DeMoan in ‘Nasty girls 20.’ Mia Smiles steamed her method through a sultry interracial romp with Dee in ‘Nasty Video magazine 5.’

Mia Smiles continues to work each time and the place ever she gets the risk. A do-some thing intercourse kitten with a friendly demeanor and a killer body, she’s one of the prolific Asian intercourse starlets of all time. With over one hundred seventy points to her title, it can be a certain bet that she’s received some thing as a way to perk up any stripe of hardcore fan.

You may also like...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *